Lørdagens kamper i Åpningscup'en:
Tid Bane Kamp nr. Klasse Hjemmelag Bortelag
08:00 1 403 J10 1 Fyllingen 1 Tertnes blå 1
08:00 2 404 J10 1 BHK 1 Søreide 1
08:00 3 405 J10 2 Søreide 2 Tertnes blå 2
08:20 1 406 J10 3 Tertnes blå 3 Fyllingen 3
08:20 2 407 J10 3 Bjørnar 1 Sotra Foldnes
08:20 3 408 J10 2 Fyllingen 2 BHK 2
08:40 1 409 J10 4 Fyllingen 4 Knarvik 1
08:40 2 410 J10 4 Gneist 1 Tertnes hvit 1
08:40 3 411 J10 5 Fyllingen lysglimt Bønes 3
09:00 1 412 J10 1 Søreide 1 Fyllingen 1
09:00 2 413 J10 1 Tertnes blå 1 BHK 1
09:00 3 414 J10 5 Gneist 2 Tertnes hvit 2
09:20 1 415 J10 2 Fyllingen 2 Tertnes blå 2
09:20 2 416 J10 2 BHK 2 Søreide 2
09:20 3 417 J10 3 Fyllingen 3 Bjørnar 1
09:40 1 418 J10 4 Tertnes hvit 1 Fyllingen 4
09:40 2 419 J10 4 Knarvik 1 Gneist 1
09:40 3 420 J10 3 Sotra Foldnes Tertnes blå 3
10:00 1 421 J10 5 Tertnes hvit 2 Fyllingen lysglimt
10:00 2 422 J10 5 Bønes 3 Gneist 2
10:00 3 423 J10 1 Søreide 1* Tertnes blå 1*
10:15 1 424 J10 2 Søreide 2* Fyllingen 2*
10:15 2 425 J10 2 Tertnes blå 2* BHK 2*
10:15 3 426 J10 1 Fyllingen 1* BHK 1*
10:35 1 427 J10 3 Sotra Foldnes* Fyllingen 3*
10:35 2 428 J10 3 Tertnes blå 3* Bjørnar 1*
10:35 3 429 J10 4 Gneist 1* Fyllingen 4*
10:50 1 430 J10 4 Tertnes hvit 1* Knarvik 1*
10:50 2 431 J10 5 Fyllingen lysglimt* Gneist 2*
10:50 3 432 J10 5 Bønes 3* Tertnes hvit 2*
11:10 1 433 J10 7 Fyllingen stjerneskudd Gneist 4
11:10 2 434 J10 7 Knarvik 2 Bjørnar 2
11:10 3 435 J10 6 Fyllingen solstråle Kjøkkelvik 2
11:25 1 436 G10 1 BHK 1 Bønes 1
11:25 2 437 G10 1 Tertnes 1 Gneist 1
11:25 3 438 J10 6 Flaktveit 2 Gneist 3
11:45 1 439 G10 2 Bønes 2 Tertnes 2
11:45 2 440 G10 2 Nordnes Kjøkkelvik
11:45 3 441 G10 3 BHK 2 Bønes 3
12:05 1 442 J10 7 Bjørnar 2 Fyllingen stjerneskudd
12:05 2 443 J10 7 Gneist 4 Knarvik 2
12:05 3 444 G10 3 Os Viking
12:25 1 445 J10 6 Gneist 3 Fyllingen solstråle
12:25 2 446 J10 6 Kjøkkelvik 2 Flaktveit 2
12:25 3 447 G10 1 Gneist BHK 1
12:45 1 448 G10 2 Kjøkelvik Bønes 2
12:45 2 449 G10 2 Tertnes 2 Nordnes
12:45 3 450 G10 1 Bønes 1 Tertnes 1
13:05 1 451 G10 3 Viking BHK 2
13:05 2 452 G10 3 Bønes 3 Os
13:05 3 453 J10 7 Knarvik 2* Fyllingen stjerneskudd*
13:25 1 454 J10 6 Flaktveit 2* Fyllingen solstråle*
13:25 2 455 J10 6 Gneist 3* Kjøkkelvik 2*
13:25 3 456 J10 7 Bjørnar 2* Gneist 4*
13:45 1 457 G10 1 Tertnes 1* BHK 1*
13:45 2 458 G10 1 Gneist* Bønes 1*
13:45 3 459 G10 2 Nordnes* Bønes 2*
14:00 1 460 G10 3 Viking* Bønes 3*
14:00 2 461 G10 3 Os* BHK 2*
14:00 3 462 G10 2 Kjøkkelvik* Tertnes 2*
14:20 1 463 J10 8 Askøy 1 Sædalen 1
14:20 2 464 J10 8 Bønes 1 Årstad 1
14:20 3 465 J10 9 Askøy 2 Sædalen 2
14:35 1 466 J10 10 Askøy 3 Sædalen 3
14:35 2 467 J10 10 Flaktveit 1 Kjøkkelvik 1
14:35 3 468 J10 9 Bønes 2 Årstad 2
14:55 1 469 J10 11 Sædalen 4 Dale
14:55 2 470 G11 1 Apeltun 1 Bjørnar 1
14:55 3 471 G11 1 Fyllingen Tertnes 1
15:10 1 472 J10 8 Årstad 1 Askøy 1
15:10 2 473 J10 8 Sædalen 1 Bønes 1
15:10 3 474 J10 9 Askøy 2 Bønes 2
15:30 1 475 J10 10 Kjøkkelvik 1 Askøy 3
15:30 2 476 J10 10 Sædalen 3 Flaktveit 1
15:30 3 477 J10 9 Sædalen 2 Årstad 2
15:50 1 478 J10 11 Dale Mathopen
15:50 2 479 G11 1 Årstad Apeltun 1
15:50 3 480 G11 1 Bjørnar 1 Fyllingen
16:10 1 481 J10 8 Sædalen 1* Årstad 1*
16:10 2 482 J10 8 Bønes 1* Askøy 1*
16:10 3 483 J10 9 Sædalen 2* Bønes 2*
16:30 1 484 J10 10 Kjøkkelvik 1 Sædalen 3*
16:30 2 485 J10 10 Flaktveit 1 Askøy 3
16:30 3 486 J10 9 Årstad 2* Askøy 2*
16:50 1 487 J10 11 Mathopen Sædalen 4
16:50 2 488 G11 1 Tertnes 1 Årstad
16:50 3 489 G11 1 Apeltun 1 Fyllingen
17:15 1 490 G11 2  Askøy BHK
17:15 2 491 G11 2  Bønes Os
17:15 3 492 G11 3 Apeltun 2 Bjørnar 2
17:35 1 493 J11 7 Fyllingen Mørk Sædalen 3
17:35 2 494 J11 7 Nordnes 1 Knarvik
17:35 3 495 G11 3 Tertnes 2 Sotra
18:00 1 496 J10 10/11 Dale* Askøy 3*
18:00 2 497 J10 10/11 Mathopen* Flaktveit 1*
18:00 3 498 J10 10/11 Sædalen 4* Kjøkkelvik 1*
18:20 1 499 G11 1 Bjørnar 1* Årstad*
18:20 2 500 G11 2  Os Askøy
18:20 3 501 G11 2  BHK Bønes
18:45 1 502 G11 1 Tertnes 1* Fyllingen*
18:45 2 503 G11 3 Bjørnar 2 Tertnes 2
18:45 3 504 G11 3 Sotra Apeltun 2
19:05 1 505 J11 7 Knarvik Fyllingen Mørk
19:05 2 506 J11 7 Sædalen 3 Nordnes 1
19:05 3 507 G11 2  Askøy* Bønes*
19:30 1 508 G11 3 Bjørnar 2* Sotra*
19:30 2 509 G11 3 Apeltun 2* Tertnes 2*
19:30 3 510 G11 2  BHK* Os*
19:50 1 511 J11 7 Knarvik* Sædalen 3*
19:50 2 512 J11 7 Nordnes 1* Fyllingen Mørk*

THH

03.09.2015

  • G-sport
  • Obos
  • Grieg Gruppen II
  • Grasrotmidler