Velkommen til Mini-cup!
Velkommen til Åpningscupens Minicup.

Søndag 6 September 2015
Tid Bane Kamp nr. Klasse Hjemmelag Bortelag  
08:00 A 513 J9 1 Gneist 1 Bjarg 1  
08:00 B 514 J9 1 Sotra Foldnes 1 Søreide 1  
08:00 C 515 J9 2 Gneist 2 Bjarg 2  
08:00 D 516 J9 4 Kjøkkelvik 2 Tertnes 1  
08:00 E 517 J9 3 Gneist 3 Bjarg 3  
08:00 F 518 J9 3 Kjøkkelvik 1 Søreide 3  
08:20 A 519 J9 4 Gneist 4 Bjarg 4  
08:20 B 520 J9 2 Sotra Foldnes 2 Søreide 2  
08:20 C 521 J9 5 Gneist stjerne 1 BHK blåbær  
08:20 D 522 J9 5 Kjøkkelvik 3 Tertnes 2  
08:20 E 523 J9 6 Gneist stjerne 2 BHK rognebær  
08:20 F 524 J9 6 Kjøkkelvik 4 Tertnes 3  
08:40 A 525 J9 7 Nordnes Sædalen 1  
08:40 B 526 J9 7 Flaktveit sol Årstad 1  
08:40 C 527 J9 8 Sædalen 2 Flaktveit måne  
08:40 D 528 J9 8 Søreide 4 Årstad 2  
08:40 E 529 J9 9 Sædalen 3 Flaktveit stjerne  
08:40 F 530 J9 3 Bjarg 3 Kjøkkelvik 1  
09.00 A 531 J9 1 Søreide 1 Gneist 1  
09.00 B 532 J9 1 Bjarg 1 Sotra Foldnes 1  
09.00 C 533 J9 2 Søreide 2 Gneist 2  
09.00 D 534 J9 4 Tertnes 1 Gneist 4  
09.00 E 535 J9 3 Søreide 3 Gneist 3  
09.00 F 536 J9 6 Tertnes 3 Gneist stjerne 2  
09:20 A 537 J9 2 Bjarg 2 Sotra Foldnes 2  
09:20 B 538 J9 4 Bjarg 4 Kjøkkelvik 2  
09:20 C 539 J9 5 Tertnes 2 Gneist stjerne 1  
09:20 D 540 J9 5 BHK blåbær Kjøkkelvik 3  
09:20 E 541 J9 9 Flaktveit stjerne Bjørnar rød  
09:20 F 542 J9 6 BHK rognebær Kjøkkelvik 4  
09:40 A 543 J9 7 Sædalen 1 Flaktveit sol  
09:40 B 544 J9 7 Årstad 1 Nordnes  
09:40 C 545 J9 8 Årstad 2 Sædalen 2  
09:40 D 546 J9 8 Flaktveit måne Søreide 4  
09:40 E 547 J9 3 Gneist 3* Kjøkkelvik 1*  
09:40 F 548 J9 3 Bjarg 3* Søreide 3*  
10:00 A 549 J9 1 Sotra Foldnes 1* Gneist 1*  
10:00 B 550 J9 1 Bjarg 1* Søreide 1*  
10:00 C 551 J9 4 Tertnes 1* Bjarg 4*  
10:00 D 552 J9 2 Søreide 2* Gneist 2*  
10:00 E 553 J9 6 BHK rognebær* Tertnes 3*  
10:00 F 554 J9 6 Kjøkkelvik 4* Gneist 6*  
10:20 A 555 J9 2 Sotra Foldnes 2* Bjarg 2*  
10:20 B 556 J9 4 Kjøkkelvik 2* Gneist 4*  
10:20 C 557 J9 5 BHK blåbær* Tertnes 2*  
10:20 D 558 J9 5 Gneist stjerne 1* Kjøkkelvik 3*  
10:20 E 559 J9 9 Bjørnar rød Sædalen 3  
10:20 F 560 J9 8 Sædalen 2 Søreide 4  
10:40 A 561 J9 7 Nordnes* Flaktveit sol*  
10:40 B 562 J9 7 Årstad 1* Sædalen 1*  
10:40 C 563 J9 8 Årstad 2* Flaktveit måne  
10:40 D 564 G9 1 Bjørnar Askøy 1  
10:40 E 565 G9 1 Flaktveit 1 Nordnes 1  
10:40 F 566 G9 2 BHK Fyllingen Balic  
11:00 A 567 G9 3 Knarvik Askøy 2  
11:00 B 568 G9 3 Flaktveit 2 Gneist 3  
11:00 C 569 G9 4 Fyllingen Karabatic Gneist 1  
11:00 D 570 G9 4 Årstad 1 Søreide 3  
11:00 E 571 G9 5 Askøy 3 Gneist 2  
11:00 F 572 G9 2 Søreide 2 Tertnes 1  
11:20 A 573 G9 6 Søreide 1 Tertnes 2  
11:20 B 574 G9 6 Fyllingen Tangen Bønes  
11:20 C 575 J9 8/9 Sædalen 3* Søreide 4*  
11:20 D 576 J9 8/9 Flaktveit 3* Sædalen 2*  
11:20 E 577 G9 5 Nordnes 2 Årstad 2  
11:20 F 578 J9 8/9 Bjørnar* Flaktveit 2*  
11:40 A 579 G9 1 Askøy 1 Flaktveit 1  
11:40 B 580 G9 1 Nordnes 1 Bjørnar  
11:40 C 581 G9 2 Tertnes 1 BHK  
11:40 D 582 G9 2 Fyllingen Balic Søreide 2  
11:40 E 583 G9 3 Gneist 3 Knarvik  
11:40 F 584 G9 3 Askøy 2 Flaktveit 2  
12:00 A 585 G9 4 Søreide 3 Fyllingen Karabatic  
12:00 B 586 G9 4 Gneist 1 Årstad 1  
12:00 C 587 G9 5 Årstad 2 Askøy 3  
12:00 D 588 G9 5 Gneist 2 Nordnes 2  
12:00 E 589 G9 6 Bønes Søreide 1  
12:00 F 590 G9 6 Tertnes 2 Fyllingen Tangen  
12:20 A 591 G8 1 Bjørnar blå 1 Sotra Minecraft blå  
12:20 B 592 G8 1 Årstad 1 Lyngbø  
12:20 C 593 G8 2 Bjørnar blå 2 Sotra Minecraft hvit  
12:20 D 594 G8 3 Bjørnar blå 3 BHK  
12:20 E 595 G9 1 Askøy 1* Nordnes 1*  
12:20 F 596 G9 1 Bjørnar Flaktveit 1*  
12:40 A 597 G9 2 Søreide 2* BHK*  
12:40 B 598 G9 2 Fyllingen Balic* Tertnes 1*  
12:40 C 599 G9 3 Askøy 2* Gneist 3*  
12:40 D 600 G9 3 Knarvik* Flaktveit 2*  
12:40 E 601 G9 4 Gneist 1* Søreide 3*  
12:40 F 602 G9 4 Fyllingen Karabatic* Årstad 1*  
13:00 A 603 G9 5 Gneist 2* Årstad 2*  
13:00 B 604 G9 5 Askøy 3* Nordnes 2*  
13:00 C 605 G9 6 Tertnes 2* Bønes*  
13:00 D 606 G9 6 Fyllingen Tangen* Søreide 1*  
13:00 E 607 G8 1 Lyngbø Bjørnar blå 1  
13:00 F 608 G8 1 Sotra Minecraft blå Årstad 1  
13:20 A 609 G8 2 Sotra Minecraft hvit Årstad 2  
13:20 B 610 G8 3 Søreide Bjørnar blå 3  
13:20 C 611 J8 10 Søreide stjerne blå Flaktveit 1  
13:20 D 612 J8 10 Årstad 2 Knarvik 1  
13:20 E 613 J7 1 Gneist 1 Bjarg 1  
13:20 F 614 J7 1 Fyllingen 1 Vadmyra 1  
13:40 A 615 J7 3 Gneist 3 Bjarg 3  
13:40 B 616 J7 3 Bjarg røyskatt Flaktveit  
13:40 C 617 J7 4 Gneist 4 Gneist 6  
13:40 D 618 J7 4 Bjarg rev Fyllingen 3  
13:40 E 619 J7 2 Gneist 2 Bjarg 2  
13:40 F 620 J7 2 Fyllingen 2 Vadmyra 2  
14:00 A 621 G8 1 Årstad 1* Bjørnar blå 1*  
14:00 B 622 G8 1 Lyngbø* Sotra Minecraft 1*  
14:00 C 623 G8 2 Årstad 2 Bjørnar blå 2  
14:00 D 624 G8 3 BHK Søreide  
14:00 E 625 J7 5 Gneist 5 Gneist 7  
14:00 F 626 J7 5 Bjarg gaupe Lyngbø  
14:20 A 627 J7 3 Flaktveit Gneist 3  
14:20 B 628 J7 3 Bjarg 3 Bjarg røyskatt  
14:20 C 629 J8 10 Flaktveit 1 Årstad 2  
14:20 D 630 J8 10 Knarvik 1 Søreide stjerne blå  
14:20 E 631 J7 1 Vadmyra 1 Gneist 1  
14:20 F 632 J7 1 Bjarg 1 Fyllingen 1  
14:40 A 633 G8 2/3 Bjørnar blå 2* BHK*  
14:40 B 634 G8 2/3 Sotra Minecraft 2* Søreide*  
14:40 C 635 G8 2/3 Årstad 2* Bjørnar blå 3*  
14:40 D 636 J7 4 Fyllingen 3 Gneist 4  
14:40 E 637 J7 4 Gneist 6 Bjarg rev  
14:40 F 638 J7 2 Vadmyra 2 Gneist 2  
15:00 A 639 G7 1 Gneist 1 Gneist 2  
15:00 B 640 G7 2 Flaktveit Gneist 3  
15:00 C 641 J8 10 Knarvik 1* Flaktveit 1*  
15:00 D 642 J8 10 Årstad 2* Søreide stjerne blå*  
15:00 E 643 J7 5 Lyngbø Gneist 5  
15:00 F 644 J7 2 Bjarg 2 Fyllingen 2  
15:20 A 645 J7 3 Flaktveit* Bjarg 3*  
15:20 B 646 J7 3 Bjarg røyskatt* Gneist 3*  
15:20 C 647 J7 5 Gneist 7 Bjarg gaupe  
15:20 D 648 J7 4 Bjarg rev* Gneist 4*  
15:20 E 649 J7 1 Fyllingen 1* Gneist 1*  
15:20 F 650 J7 1 Vadmyra 1* Bjarg 1*  
15:40 A 651 G7 1 Gneist 2 Lyngbø  
15:40 B 652 G7 2 Gneist 3 Årstad  
15:40 C 653 J8 1 Gneist 1 Sotra Kolltveit 1  
15:40 D 654 J7 4 Fyllingen 3* Gneist 6*  
15:40 E 655 J7 2 Vadmyra 2* Bjarg 2*  
15:40 F 656 J7 2 Gneist 2* Fyllingen 2*  
16:00 A 657 J8 1 BHK 1 Kjøkkelvik 1  
16:00 B 658 J7 5 Bjarg gaupe* Gneist 5*  
16:00 C 659 J7 5 Gneist 7* Lyngbø*  
16:00 D 660 J8 5 Gneist 5 Sotra Brattholmen 3  
16:00 E 661 J8 2 Gneist 2 Sotra Kolltveit 2  
16:00 F 662 J8 2 Fyllingen 1 Årstad 1  
16:20 A 663 G7 1 Lyngbø Gneist 1  
16:20 B 664 G7 2 Årstad Flaktveit  
16:20 C 665 J8 5 BHK 2 Fana 2  
16:20 D 666 J8 3 Gneist 3 Sotra Brattholmen 1  
16:20 E 667 J8 4 Gneist 4 Sotra Brattholmen 2  
16:20 F 668 J8 4 Nordnes 2 Kjøkkelvik 2  
16:40 A 669 J 8 11 Søreide stjerne grønn Sotra Ulveset 2  
16:40 B 670 J8 9 Kjøkkelvik 4 Knarvik 2  
16:40 C 671 J8 6 Gneist Pocahontas 1 Kalandseid 1  
16:40 D 672 J8 3 Fyllingen 2 Sædalen 3  
16:40 E 673 J8 7 Gneist Pocahontas 2 Kalandseid 2  
16:40 F 674 J8 7 Lyngbø 2 Årstad 3  
17:00 A 675 J8 8 Søreide stjerne rød Sotra Ulveset 1  
17:00 B 676 J8 8 Fana 1 Flaktveit 2  
17:00 C 677 J8 6 Nordnes 1 Sædalen 1  
17:00 D 678 J8 9 Fana 3 Lyngbø 1  
17:00 E 679 J8 2 Årstad 1 Gneist 2  
17:00 F 680 J8 2 Sotra Kolltveit 2 Fyllingen 1  
17:20 A 681 G7 1/2 Gneist 1* Flaktveit*  
17:20 B 682 G7 1/2 Gneist 2* Årstad*  
17:20 C 683 G7 1/2 Lyngbø* Gneist 3*  
17:20 D 684 J8 11 Kjøkkelvik 3 Søreide stjerne grønn  
17:20 E 685 J8 1 Kjøkkelvik 1 Gneist 1  
17:20 F 686 J8 1 Sotra Kolltveit 1 BHK 1  
17:40 A 687 J8 5 Fana 2 Gneist 5  
17:40 B 688 J8 5 Sotra Brattholmen 3 BHK 2  
17:40 C 689 J8 3 Sædalen 2 Gneist 3  
17:40 D 690 J8 4 Kjøkkelvik 2 Gneist 4  
17:40 E 691 J8 4 Sotra Brattholmen 2 Nordnes 2  
17:40 F 692 J8 3 Sotra Brattholmen 1 Fyllingen 2  
18:00 A 693 J8 8 Sotra Ulveset 1 Fana 1  
18:00 B 694 J8 8 Flaktveit 2 Søreide stjerne rød  
18:00 C 695 J8 6 Sædalen 1 Gneist Pocahontas 1  
18:00 D 696 J8 6 Kalandseid 1 Nordnes 1  
18:00 E 697 J8 7 Årstad 3 Gneist Pocahontas 2  
18:00 F 698 J8 7 Kalandseid 2 Lyngbø 2  
18:20 A 699 J8 1 Kjøkkelvik 1 Sotra Kolltveit 1  
18:20 B 700 J8 1 BHK 1 Gneist 1  
18:20 C 701 J8 9 Lyngbø 1 Kjøkkelvik 4  
18:20 D 702 J8 9 Knarvik 2 Fana 3  
18:20 E 703 J8 3 Sædalen 2* Sotra Brattholmen 1*  
18:20 F 704 J8 3 Gneist 3* Fyllingen 2*  
18:40 A 705 J8 5 Fana 2* Sotra Brattholmen 3  
18:40 B 706 J8 5 Gneist 5* BHK 2*  
18:40 C 707 J8 11 Sotra Ulveset 2 Kjøkkelvik 3  
18:40 D 708 J8 2 Fyllingen 1* Gneist 2*  
18:40 E 709 J8 4 Gneist 4 Nordnes 2  
18:40 F 710 J8 4 Sotra Brattholmen 2* Kjøkkelvik 2*  
19:00 A 711 J8 8 Søreide stjerne rød* Fana 1*  
19:00 B 712 J8 8 Flaktveit 2* Sotra Ulveset 1*  
19:00 C 713 J8 2 Årstad 1* Sotra Kolltveit 2*  
19:00 D 714 J8 6 Gneist Pocahontas 1* Nordnes 1*  
19:00 E 715 J8 7 Årstad 3* Kalandseid 2*  
19:00 F 716 J8 7 Lyngbø 2* Gneist Pocahontas 2*  
19:20 A 717 J8 9 Knarvik 2* Lyngbø 1*  
19:20 B 718 J8 9 Fana 3* Kjøkkelvik 4*  
19:20 C 719 J8 6 Sædalen 1* Kalandseid 1*  
19:20 D 720 J8 4/11 Søreide stjerne grønn* Nordnes 2*  
19:20 E 721 J8 4/11 Sotra Ulveset 2* Kjøkkelvik 2*  
19:20 F 722 J8 4/11 Kjøkkelvik 3* Gneist 4*  


THH

05.09.2015

  • G-sport
  • Obos
  • Grieg Gruppen II
  • Grasrotmidler